Round 01

Fanta SX 2020 - Powered by Oakley - Round 1 - Anaheim CA - Angel Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Davide Carugati519394150
Luca Errath949132145
Matteo Algati949135140
Clara Battistella39944138
Gian Battista Guerini949312135
Diego Depetrini399412135
Nicola Ciceri949312135
Mathieu Sgriccia949312135
Mattia Baracco949132735
Pierfranco Diana391941635
Daniele Sturni513941935
Simone Croci511939435
Davide Antoniazzi399412135
Sara Poloni949312135
Paolo Lugana949131035
Aurora Pisacco91342133
Michele Paolucci5194316130
Luigi carmine nicastro949321130
Mattia Sturla949321130
Marco Scandolera949321130
Ilario Rossi943192130
Massimo de Piccoli394192130
Lorenzo Re994132130
Enrico Rossignoli949211330
Luca Rizzi394192130
Federico Gai943192130
Luca Pescarzoli943192130
Andrea Gallo994132130
Stefano Leoncini394192130
Alessandro Fazzini399415130
Andrea Talozzi949315130
Andrea Bettollini519431730
Andrea Zamparelli394192130
Simone Bergaglio949211330
Alberto Volpato2199435130
Stefano Marcello394192130
Piergiacomo Domizi9492721130
Matteo Dottori994132130
Federico Modenese394192130
Maria Rita Pirovano949321130
Antonio Crivelli394121925
Alan Miglio399411025
Federico Baseotto943121925
Mauro Michelutti321194925
Luigi Cagnucci39419425
Giancarlo Russo3941215125
Massimo Bonardi94319425
Fabio Pogliana949311625
Romano Belotti399411625
Alessandro Barra931219425
Mirko Leidi399412725
Rebellato Filippo9493212725
Fabio Gianfelici399421725
Jacopo Peron943121925
Stefano Gallo994135125
Francesco Cecchetto394121925
Michele Falaschi943121425
Tommaso Algati394121925
Valdirene Werneck Bagio943121925
Alessandro Valeri321115425
Fabio Bruzzone321194925
Mario Tamai942113925
Jacopo Pezzopane3941252125
Tommaso Spinelli931512225
Lorenzo Anelli9493211625
Maria Felicetti193942725
Nicola Mazzali943121925
Federico Francini394121925
Alessandro Ferla943214123
marco coppi94394123
Daniele Gerbaldo139492120
Maurizio Pogliana9416121320
Marco Peirone919432120
Flavio Gottardelli394912120
Roberto Franzi913942120
Alessandro Ponteggi994312120
Riccardo Marazzi91321420
Terraroli Manuel943192720
Luca Beati319492120
Mirko Dematte'3994271520
Stefano Cavalli13921420
Andrea Gavioli941392120
Nicholas Cucchi943191020
Kevin Preti943191620
Matteo Sabina943912120
Agostino Panzani394912120
Sebastian Spinelli943191620
Alessio della Mora394912120
Matteo bartocci941392120
Fabrizio Orso319492120
Ivan Franzi319492120
Jonathan Leonori941392120
Simone Colombo919432120
Mattia Capuzzo319492120
Luca Ponteggi994127320
Stefano Cirillo941392120
Giuseppe tropepe319492120
Luca Rocci931942720
Cristian Cantergiani319492120
Sandro Sant319942120
Pietro Petrocchi3194512120
Fabio Gabrieli994312120
Marco Beolè941392120
Sara Moletta1943512120
Mimmo Valenti943192720
Flavio Marini942113720
Maurizio Bertorello139942120
Luigi Tomaselli941321915
Massimo Ceriani951394115
Massimiliano Angiolini132199415
Gianluca Musso121394415
Francesco da Monte9413162115
Franco Zaninetti919435115
Massimo Marazzi312192515
Alessio Ciampi1943215115
Cristian Lunazzi319495115
Gianni Calenzo321949115
Alex Damiano151394915
Fabio Tentoni194213915
Claudio Meschiari3121945115
Sandro Ongaro194321915
Giulio Beghetti319219415
Enrico Sgobbi2139415115
Fabrizio Toppi31949415
Davide Pellegrini39491415
Marco Pizzi317942115
David Maestri9943215115
Andrea Coriani9435121915
Filippo Rigamonti312192715
Davide Barbato211949315
Werner Clementi941395115
Michele Boroni139945115
Andrea Rocchi211994315
Edoardo Boga942131915
Federica Dell’Oca19439415
Roman Jelen139212715
Giovanni Manfredi219491315
Matteo Franchina319219415
Alessandro Pozzi939421415
Federico Piussi3944172115
Marco Gualdani9419511515
Cristian Bonelli3194215115
Giancarlo Ricciotti321941915
Marco Cardelli319421915
Edoardo Marazzi139941410
Salvatore de Francesco211947310
Emiliano Lizzari139410910
Francesco Baseotto913941710
Stefano Manica394169110
Lorenzo Manzo913941610
Achille Rossi13693710
Christian Da Ros3194211510
Luca Zanetti1394212710
Andrea Fossi943911410
Emanuele Giovanelli194931010
Massimo Verdino943910110
Barbara Ulliana94394610
Francesco Nessi916941310
Mattia Zanetta943911610
Lorenzo Poillucci31972710
Matteo Repellini932751610
Alex Zilio1394212710
Matteo Villa942539410
Giorgio Pellegrini9443212510
Michele Vitali1103212210
Paolo Enrico Zanetta939414610
Andrea Pozzi13994710
Nicola Meneghin9413211610
Maycol Sberveglieri312591610
Sebastiano Cavatorta3219491010
Michele Novosel994312510
Daniele Sinatra3194211610
Alessandro Di Gregorio941391610
Giovanni Colocci103949110
Andrea Dalla Croce9413211410
Gianfranco Crivellari319491010
Camilla Rizzardi327949110
Daniele Di Franco394101910
Costi Samuele1321942710
Francesco Briguglio312591010
Alessandro Costi311694910
Simone Furlotti912794310
Cristian Furlotti9213271010
Giovanni Calanchi941316910
Stefano Federici319492710
Cristian Pezzopane394911610
Giuseppe Ricotti319491610
Matteo Carli94631165
Thomas Guarischi311025225
Mattia Pesaresi213942575
Round 02

Fanta SX 2020 - Powered by Oakley - Round 2 - St. Louis MO - The Dome at Americas Center

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Stefano Cavalli151213448
Antonio Ciaglia949211345
Massimo Junior De Pi…94193738
Luca Zanetti151943938
Alessandro Costi151432138
Gian Luca Cavatorta151943938
Mathieu Sgriccia943192135
Alan Miglio9513942135
Massimo Bonardi941951335
Marco Coppi943915135
Matteo Bartocci9491512135
Giovanni Manfredi1519421335
Francesco Baseotto912135133
Sara Moletta95113433
Thomas Pirovano94314930
Federico Gai951941330
Michele Paolucci941945130
Andrea Pozzi951312130
Fabio Gabrieli951194330
Matteo Algati951941330
Romano Belotti951394130
Mimmo Valenti951941330
Michele Vitali1519219430
Maria Rita Pirovano943911030
Valdirene Werneck Bagio951142125
Daniele Vittorio192194325
Giacomo Orielli1921519425
Omar Brugiati151921425
Claudio Meschiari3121511025
Stefano Marcello312199425
Piergiacomo Domizi132199425
Rebellato Filippo1921519425
Giulio Beghetti15139425
Giancarlo Ricciotti392194125
Gianni Calenzo312194425
Alessandro Ponteggi912194325
Federica Dell’Oca915139423
Alessio Ciampi519139423
Roberto Franzi195139423
David Maestri919435123
Massimo Verdino199435123
Sandro Ongaro915139423
Franco Zaninetti199432123
Mario Tamai919435123
Luca Rizzi915132123
Marco Gualdani195139423
Costi Samuele199435123
Nicola Meneghin199432123
Andrea Talozzi194513923
Agostino Panzani994135123
Jacopo Peron915139423
Alessandro Pinna3941162120
Marco Scandolera9351942120
Fabrizio Toppi2113945120
Mattia Zanetta99421271020
Stefano Federici1394512120
Simone Bergaglio19214320
Andrea Fossi19943418
Mattia Capuzzo91943418
Alex Zilio1394212715
Alessandro Crivelli3941211015
Salvatore De Francesco139219415
Ilario Rossi194395115
Massimo de Piccoli913945115
Gian Battista Guerini391942115
Daniele Gerbaldo1994215115
Christian Da Ros193519415
Fabio Queirolo395119415
Massimo Ceriani193942115
Ivan Franzi319492115
Mattia Sturla915121315
Davide Carugati915194315
Luca Pescarzoli939421115
Alberto Volpato195121315
Daniel Clementi2191519415
Flavio Gottardelli913512115
Mauro Michelutti193945115
Alex Damiano391945115
Lorenzo Re994315115
Francesco da Monte135142115
Andrea Zamparelli139945115
Alessio della Mora913519415
Enrico Sgobbi994151315
Matteo La Rocca915194315
Matteo Dottori994511315
Cristian Lunazzi319451915
Clara Battistella391219415
Barbara Ulliana921394115
Aurora Pisacco193519415
Gianluca Musso139219415
Luca Errath919451315
Giancarlo Russo394511915
Andrea Rocchi935119415
Andrea Bettollini315194915
Matteo Carli9151219415
Federico Modenese315199415
Andrea Gavioli135194915
Sara Poloni391945115
Paolo Enrico Zanetta194519315
Cristian Pezzopane319942115
Stefano Cirillo913942115
Alessandro Ferla994511315
Fabio Bruzzone321194915
Camilla Rizzardi321199415
Andrea Gallo9151219415
Simone Colombo1951219415
Marco Beolè195194315
Mirko Dematte'915121315
Federico Baseotto139945115
Alessandro Di Gregorio193942115
Giorgio Pellegrini194321915
Nicola Ciceri193942115
Filippo Rigamonti913512115
Daniele Di Franco319451915
Diego Depetrini193219415
Sandro Sant931219415
Marco Cardelli935194115
Paolo Lugana994351115
Stefano Manica211394915
Fabio Tentoni139492115
Luigi Cagnucci391945115
Jonathan Leonori913519415
Sebastian Spinelli319519415
Pietro Petrocchi394151915
Edoardo Boga913519415
Michael Favelli9194512115
Antonio Crivelli399415115
Jacopo Pezzopane315194915
Stefano Leoncini199451315
Luigi Tomaselli139211510
Yuri Bartolini194392510
Riccardo Marazzi91394410
Daniele Sturni9941511010
Marco Peirone391511010
Edoardo Marazzi19394410
Maurizio Pogliana491512110
Massimiliano Angiolini19349410
Davide Pellegrini31949410
Claudio Battistella12139410
Lorenzo Manzo13951410
Mirko Dal Bosco519449110
Emiliano Lizzari91351410
Giorgio Miotto13495110
Federico Piussi13949410
Pierfranco Diana99431410
Kevin Preti913941010
Achille Rossi13514910
Fabrizio Orso13949410
Enrico Rossignoli945112110
Tommaso Algati915194410
Alessandro Barra34151910
Matteo Villa511994410
Luca Ponteggi915194410
Luca Beati319105110
Simone Crippa9151109410
Cristian Cantergiani915194410
Giuseppe Ricotti511949410
Rudi Boschiroli1934105
Round 03

Fanta SX 2020 - Powered by Oakley - Round 3 - Anaheim CA - Angel Stadium

Giocatore1.2.3.4.5.Punti
Thomas Pirovano3941211668
Davide Pellegrini394219155
Massimo de Piccoli3945192155
Roberto Franzi394519150
Alberto Volpato3945121950
Salvatore De Francesco394511950
Marco Scandolera394951150
Giancarlo Russo394511950
Stefano Marcello394511950
Alessandro Barra394511950
Sebastiano Cavatorta3949215150
Matteo Franchina5194132148
Gianluca Musso3194512145
Andrea Bettollini3945191045
Gianni Calenzo394519445
Jacopo Pezzopane3194512145
Massimo Ceriani5194192143
Andrea Rocchi9945116340
Alessandro Ferla5194916340
Claudio Meschiari392194140
Franco Zaninetti3219415140
Terraroli Manuel3519492140
Adorni giovanni519413938
Mattia Capuzzo9945112135
Fabio Gianfelici319945135
Marco Peirone5194392135
Clara Battistella399451135
Davide Antoniazzi9945112135
Fabio Gabrieli5194912135
Federico Baseotto9945132135
Antonio Crivelli3519421935
Achille Rossi31949635
Mirko Milani5194211335
Nicola Ciceri994342135
Giuseppe Ricotti5194932135
Fabio Tentoni194321935
Cristian Furlotti31994435
Marco Cardelli9943512135
Sara Poloni5194912135
Mattia Sturla9942151330
Federica Dell’Oca194395130
Massimiliano Angiolini5194921330
Laura mascheri9941635130
Luca Pescarzoli5194921330
Christian Da Ros5194321930
Barbara Ulliana994315130
Giacomo Orielli9945121130
Stefano Leoncini5194921330
Alessandro Fazzini5194219130
Massimo Junior De Pi…994513130
Alex Damiano994511330
Fabio Queirolo9945121330
Paolo Enrico Zanetta9942135130
Alessio della Mora9945121330
Matteo Dottori994513130
Simone Croci9942151130
Sandro Ongaro994511330
Emanuele Giovanelli994321430
Massimo Verdino994511330
Edoardo Marazzi994511330
Simone Colombo994214330
Luca Milani1944281630
Daniele Sinatra9943215130
Filippo Rigamonti5194721330
Agostino Panzani9945131630
Lorenzo Venturini994511330
Giulio Beghetti5194921330
Lorenzo Manzo19439430
Edoardo Boga994311030
Stefano Federici5194921330
Michele Vitali5194211930
Romano Belotti994351130
Piergiacomo Domizi5194921130
Cristian Cantergiani9942151330
Nicola Meneghin949121328
Daniele Gerbaldo9451916325
Andrea Zamparelli9945131025
Mattia Zanetta21949512725
Simone Furlotti2194519425
Luca Beati994351425
Alessandro Costi5113942125
Giorgio Miotto931511623
Andrea Talozzi949135123
Marco Beolè945113923
Riccardo brignoli945119323
Daniele Di Franco943195123
Yuri Bartolini9451131023
Alex Zilio1394212720
Lorenzo Poillucci951312120
Claudio Battistella5139942120
Ilario Rossi94351211620
Andrea Pozzi9495132120
Stefano Manica939421120
Alessio Ciampi9451392120
Daniele Vittorio919421320
Michele Paolucci94165121120
Maurizio Pogliana1351219420
Gian Battista Guerini941321920
Flavio Gottardelli9394512120
Francesco da Monte5139942120
Francesco Baseotto5199432120
Fabrizio Toppi949211320
Andrea Gavioli5119431620
Maria Rita Pirovano9493512120
Giorgio Pellegrini9439512120
Rebellato Filippo9519432120
Luca Rocci9451932120
Pietro Petrocchi2151943120
Jonathan Leonori9495112120
Riccardo Marazzi91321415
Francesco Cecchetto939451115
Andrea Fossi949351115
Daniele Sturni9451921115
David Maestri9493215115
Jacopo Peron9519421315
Federico Gai945193115
Michele Falaschi945193115
Enrico Rossignoli9421513915
Matteo Algati949513115
Alan Miglio5199431615
Sara Moletta945139115
Daniel Clementi9495121315
Davide Carugati949511315
Valdirene Werneck Bagio5139219415
Ivan Franzi9451921315
Emiliano Lizzari919435115
Mathieu Sgriccia9421513915
Massimo Bonardi19943415
Gian Luca Cavatorta9451921315
Luca Lazzaretti9519421315
Mario Tamai9493215115
Alessandro Crivelli941513915
Luigi Cagnucci9451219115
Mauro Michelutti151943915
Cristian Lunazzi945139115
Simone Bergaglio213994415
Luigi Tomaselli915139415
Luca Errath941935115
Costi Samuele21349115
Stefano Cavalli94921511615
Marco Gualdani9451921315
Enrico Sgobbi513919415
Simone Crippa9421935115
Marco Coppi943951115
Mimmo Valenti5121941915
Fabrizio Orso5199421115
Luca Rizzi9513219415
Federico Piussi9451321415
Alessio Mazzamuto511949315
Cristian Pezzopane139451915
Sandro Sant939421415
Giovanni Manfredi2151943915
Omar Brugiati9451211915
Sebastian Spinelli9439215115
Mirko Dematte'9492135115
Andrea Gallo9451921315
Aurora Pisacco94213115
Alessandro Valeri5199421315
Federico Modenese9495121115
Maurizio Bertorello9451921315
Stefano Gallo5121943915
Matteo Villa945191410
Lorenzo Re9451927310
Luca Zanetti9194512710